Indledende runde, Individuelle Resultater

DGI Skydning

Indledende runde DGI Syd

Individuelle resultater

NavnSkoleForenings Nr.PX10

1Magnus ØlgodBrørupskolen111999

2Kasper SøgårdFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61987

3Signe WobeserAgerbæk Skole721969

4Tobias Lauge JeppesenAgerbæk Skole721962

5Sebastian M HansenÅrre Skole721955

6Jasmin Sevelsted NielsenNæsbjerg721957

7Jasmin DanielsenUrbanskolen, Urban D101942

8Anders H. KristiansenLykkesgårdskolen351931

9Maria Ø LauridsenSdr. Omme skole381192

10Amalie JensenBrørupskolen111921

11William R. JensenGjerndrup Friskole111925

12Natascha Nørholm AgerbækAlslev301922

13Gustav Marinus JensenNæsbjerg721923

14Maria BechNordenskov721922

15Emil Guldberg JuliusUrbanskolen, Urban D101913

16Rasmus ClemmensenTistrup Skole141913

17Emilie Balling NissenTistrup Skole141913

18Filippa ThaysenHøjmarkskolen201914

19Marcus M. S. LarsenBrorsonskolen351913

20Lucas G KnudsenSdr. Omme Skole381191

21Cille Ballegaard FrederiksenAlslev301914

22Peernille Scheel Thomasen JespersenAlslev301912

23Rune KristensenØlgod Skole151914

24Noah BrinkØlgod Skole151913

25Nikolaj L. PoulsenBrørupskolen211913

26Hjalte KnudsenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61914

27Naja BlondFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61912

28Marc T BertelsenAgerbæk Skole721914

29Nanna MathiesenStarup Skole721914

30Nichlas Emil EbbesenNæsbjerg721913

31Frida A.L. NielsenBrorsonskolen351902

32Thea K. JørgensenBrorsonskolen351902

33Karoline K. JungersenØlgod Skole151902

34Anders EriksenØlgod Skole151901

35Lecia A. HansenBrørupskolen211905

36Maja K. NielsenBrørupskolen211902

37Nicolai MortensenVejrup Skole381902

38Stephanie Vestergaard HansenTistrup Skole141892

39Sofie RahbekHøjmarkskolen201894

40Frederik B. TermansenBrorsonskolen351895

41Sofia E. BergholtBrorsonskolen351891

42Thea B ChristensenSdr. Omme Skole381189

43Philip F. S. KristensenØlgod Skole151891

44Christoffer MittagRødding Skole3251893

45Jakob MøllerFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61894

46Nathalie HansenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61891

47Niklas HansenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61894

48Laura KnudsenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61892

49Lærke E.KristensenAgerbæk Skole721894

50Nichlas l RasmussenNordenskov721893

51Julie Vesterlund PedersenBohrskolen, Ådal101882

52Sofie Kildegaard PedersenTistrup Skole141882

53Kathrine Busk LarsenLykkesgårdskolen351882

54Laura Fjord Mc CarneyLykkesgårdskolen351882

55Marie J. Krogh-JensenBrorsonskolen351882

56MarcSkads711881

57Julianna M. HansenBrorsonskolen351881

58Jeppe L S NielsenSdr. Omme skole381188

59Sebastian AulRødding Skole3251881

60Christian Munk-AndersenGjerndrup Friskole111883

61Julie R. KjeldsenGjerndrup Friskole111881

62Christine Marie Nørby JensenAlslev301883

63Ida Schelander HansenAlslev301881

64Aviaja Juliane Kousgaard BakAlslev301881

65Jacob pontoppidan MortensenAlslev301881

66Marco B. HerrmannsenBrørupskolen211884

67Emma K. MathiesenBrørupskolen211881

68Malene O. LauridsenOutrup Skole741881

69Simon KristiansenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61881

70Ingeborg HøjvangÅrre Skole721884

71Tobias BoelAgerbæk Skole721882

72Asbjørn AndersenStarup Skole721882

73Sille Marie MølholmCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101881

74Bjørg SimonsenBohrskolen, Ådal101872

75Mikkel F. KochUrbanskolen, Urban D101871

76Julius Lund ThomsenUrbanskolen, Urban D101872

77Andreas Leegaard MathiesenLykkesgårdskolen351873

78Alexander L. StarupBrorsonskolen351872

79Phillip HansenBrorsonskolen351872

80Christine J. KittelmannBrorsonskolen351871

81Estherranni SavarimutthuSdr. Omme skole381187

82Kathleen M HoldtSdr. Omme Skole381187

83Noah V. LundBrørupskolen111873

84Phillip H. LeerskovHolmeåskolen111874

85Andreas SchmidtBrørupskolen211872

86Emilie O. KristensenBrørupskolen211871

87Emil B. MadsenBrørupskolen211871

88Julie H. RasmussenOutrup Skole741872

89Astrid HansenStarup Skole721873

90Frida Birch MouritsenNæsbjerg721871

91Anne S HermansenNordenskov721872

92Leah Estibaliz Nygaard ChristensenBohrskolen, Ådal101863

93Akacie OlssonUrbanskolen, Urban D101861

94Daniel Møller NielsenHorne skole141861

95Thea Bergsted OlsenTistrup Skole141862

96BenjaminDSkads711863

97CecilieSkads711861

98Amélie V. Olesen NielsenLykkesgårdskolen351862

99Jennifer D. SkovLykkesgårdskolen351862

100Nicolai M. GrambowLykkesgårdskolen351861

101Malte B CarlsenSdr. Omme skole381186

102Marie M BruzenSdr. Omme Skole381186

103Annika B. JensenHolmeåskolen111866

104Villads T. KrogBrørupskolen211863

105Amalie Nørby LarsenBrørupskolen211862

106Emma Kargo-PetersenBrørupskolen211861

107Nathalie hansenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61862

108Celina HeldFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61861

109Marcus DavidsenFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61862

110Jonas PetersenØlgod Kristne Friskole151862

111Oscar M HansenÅrre Skole721864

112Oliver NissenStarup Skole721861

113Amalie Kilsgaard AnkersenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101862

114Sofie Sarac HansenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101851

115Mollie OxlundJels Skole3251851

116Mathias List HummelgaardBohrskolen, Ådal101850

117Ditte BlåholmHorne skole141852

118Mads L. PallesenBrorsonskolen351854

119Nikolaj H. SørensenLykkesgårdskolen351852

120Almir KahricBrorsonskolen351850

121Nanna H. GraversenBrorsonskolen351852

122Nicoline S. SvenningsenBrorsonskolen351851

123Ida Ø. AhlerØlgod Skole151853

124Oliver NielsenRødding Skole3251852

125Louise BruunBrørupskolen111851

126Christoffer JensenGjerndrup Friskole111851

127Camilla Koch RabekAlslev301854

128Marianne WijbenjaVejrup Skole381850

129Nanna QvickFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61852

130Mathias HessellundFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61851

131Benjamin LützenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61850

132Matias MosegaardFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61851

133Lia S MadsenÅrre Skole721853

134Jeppe L. JensenAgerbæk Skole721854

135Hannah C JensenAgerbæk Skole721853

136Viola B D MadsenAgerbæk Skole721852

137Mathildee Lund AndersenNæsbjerg721854

138Anders V. HoumøllerNordenskov721851

139Daniel FrostholmCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101852

140Nanna Walzl MortensenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101852

141Mathilde Ørum MadsenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101850

142Liva TorbensenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101853

143Sne Kamille Hother HansenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101842

144Anders BjørnskovUrbanskolen, Urban D101843

145Noah NicolUrbanskolen, Urban D101841

146Emilie Poulin PoulsenUrbanskolen, Urban D101840

147Nicoline FrøjkTistrup Skole141840

148Nanna Hansen Højmarkskolen201843

149Sandra L. IversenBrorsonskolen351843

150JosefineTjæreborg711841

151Mille F. T. JensenBrorsonskolen351842

152Christian E. PetersenØlgod Skole151841

153Lukas RimkusØlgod Skole15184

154Lærke MogensenRødding Skole3251840

155Christian K. EbbesenBrørupskolen111841

156Thomas M. HansenBrørupskolen111841

157Karen F. de TengnagelGjerndrup Friskole111843

158Magnus A. MikkelsenGjerndrup Friskole111841

159Lau Manne L. KristensenGjerndrup Friskole111841

160Agnes HansenGjerndrup Friskole111840

161Tobias KristensenGjerndrup Friskole111840

162Casper F. BossenGjerndrup Friskole111840

163Karoline OlesenAlslev301840

164Julie DebelØlgod Skole151841

165Sophie J. VindingBrørupskolen211842

166David HolmBrørupskolen211843

167Sofia B. PetersenBrørupskolen211842

168Lucas LundBrørupskolen211842

169Sabine Ø. RasmussenBrørupskolen211841

170Emil SørensenOutrup Skole741844

171Sofie AndersenOutrup Skole741840

172Amalia JessenFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61842

173Eva NielsenStarup Skole721842

174Jonas PedersenStarup Skole721840

175Malthe B. KristensenEsbjerg Realskole101842

176Frederikke C.S. MadsenEsbjerg Realskole101841

177Nikolai A. ChristensenEsbjerg Realskole101840

178Lau Gad AkrawiCosmosskolen, Boldesager101831

179Jonas HaaningJels Skole3251830

180Mie Nordstjerne SchmidtBohrskolen, Ådal101831

181Søren RasmussenRødding Skole3251831

182Hjalte Møller LarsenUrbanskolen, Urban D101834

183Jasmin DanielsenUrbanskolen, Urban D101831

184Lærke Egebjerg OlesenHorne skole141831

185Søren Mathias HansenHorne skole141830

186Hanne Uhre TranekjerTistrup Skole141830

187Isabell Solgaard ØrumLykkesgårdskolen351830

188Caroline S. HvejselBrorsonskolen351831

189Isabella S. SonneBrorsonskolen351832

190Mathias VossBrorsonskolen351831

191Michael L. ThygesenBrorsonskolen351832

192Freja B StarupSdr. Omme skole381183

193Signe I BruunSdr. Omme skole381183

194Harald B. K. PedersenØlgod Skole15183

195Peter TønderRødding Skole3251831

196Mette Ø. KristensenBrørupskolen111832

197Kasper M. NielsenBrørupskolen111831

198Kirstine K. EllegaardGjerndrup Friskole111831

199Claudia S. WenningstedtHolmeåskolen111830

200Maria NielsenØlgod Skole151832

201Freja KruseØlgod Skole151830

202Lilly NielsenØlgod Skole151830

203Schannie HansenØlgod Skole151830

204Frederik K. HynkemejerBrørupskolen211831

205Mia AndersenBrørupskolen211835

206Balbina SillesenVejrup Skole381831

207Anne TarpFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61832

208Marta GirtyteFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61831

209David N HansenÅrre Skole721831

210Christian NielsenAgerbæk Skole721832

211Kirstine H NielsenAgerbæk Skole721832

212Mathilde K KristensenAgerbæk Skole721831

213Kathrine FeddersenStarup Skole721832

214Emil FyhnStarup Skole721831

215Sebastian Bodevel AndersenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101832

216William Hvidbjerg MikkelsenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101831

217Rosa R. GadeEsbjerg Realskole101831

218Sofia FrandsenEsbjerg Realskole101833

219Lune M.S. PoulsenEsbjerg Realskole101832

220Jessica KarstensJels Skole3251820

221Robert Christian TerodorescuBohrskolen, Ådal101822

222Julie Hoeg MøllerBohrskolen, Ådal101820

223William HansenUrbanskolen, Urban D101822

224Sofie Rueløkke Haahr PedersenUrbanskolen, Urban D101821

225Hannah HøjbjergTistrup Skole141823

226Troels Emil Nygaard PedersenTistrup Skole141822

227Mikkel NielsenHøjmarkskolen201822

228Julie T. BrixagerBrorsonskolen351821

229IdaSkads711821

230SigneTjæreborg71182

231Simon UlsøeBrorsonskolen351821

232Madicken T. EskildsenØlgod Skole151823

233Nicoline MadsenØlgod Skole151822

234Thine H. S. NielsenØlgod Skole151821

235Frederikke K. JungersenØlgod Skole15182

236Laura G. RolferØlgod Skole15182

237Emil L. LundgaardBrørupskolen111823

238Simon S. NielsenBrørupskolen111822

239Benjamin H. RetmeierBrørupskolen111821

240Kristian N. JørgensenGjerndrup Friskole111821

241Mira Viktoria BundesenAlslev301824

242Nikolai Holm OlsenAlslev301822

243Maja Eline Røeder NielsenAlslev301820

244Mathias K. NielsenHolmeåskolen111821

245Lærke M. L. NielsenHolmeåskolen111820

246Marcus J. StraarupHolmeåskolen111820

247Marie Gjøl ChristensenØlgod Skole151822

248Mee SuthasineeØlgod Skole151821

249Cecilie V. HjorthBrørupskolen211820

250Jonas S. JensenBrørupskolen211823

251Lea B. MadsenBrørupskolen211822

252Lay S. JensenBrørupskolen211821

253Emil S. NielsenOutrup Skole741820

254Kasper KristensenVejrup Skole381822

255Emily SørensenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61820

256Line IversenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61823

257Christine NagstrupFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61820

258Celina HolstFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61821

259Paul F HerzogÅrre Skole721822

260Line BertelsenAgerbæk Skole721821

261Martin SedighiStarup Skole721821

262Oliver AndreasenStarup Skole721821

263Tue Bertelsen MadsenNæsbjerg721822

264Frederikke Maria BodholdtNæsbjerg721820

265Thea C AndersenNordenskov721821

266Ester BreuneseNordenskov721820

267Kirsten Marie Silkjær MatrasCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101824

268Isabella Maja JensenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101823

269Matthias Kent Langendorff LarsenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101822

270Mariam Al-ShebillawyCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101820

271Tobias Albert HansenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101821

272Christina Møller GlargaardCosmosskolen, Boldesager101821

273Sofie NissumCosmosskolen, Boldesager101821

274Mia Katinka Josenius IsaksenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101820

275Peter KochJels Skole3251811

276Josefine Hvilsted FrankBohrskolen, Ådal101810

277Nadja BorgBohrskolen, Ådal101812

278Sofie PedersenUrbanskolen, Urban D101813

279Mathias SvarrerUrbanskolen, Urban D101811

280Laura Parholt SigurdssonUrbanskolen, Urban D101813

281Amalie Haugaard SkjærbækUrbanskolen, Urban D101811

282Caroline JørgensenHøjmarkskolen201812

283Mathias BeierHøjmarkskolen201814

284Anders Heiberg RiisLykkesgårdskolen351811

285May Monin PerssonLykkesgårdskolen351810

286Filippa H. KristensenBrorsonskolen351811

287Mathilde L. SørensenBrorsonskolen351812

288David C.T.T.N.AyeBrorsonskolen351812

289Freja L. JensenBrorsonskolen351811

290LucasSkads711811

291Marcus BSkads71181

292Alexander R. ErichsenLykkesgårdskolen351812

293Jacob D. HansenLykkesgårdskolen351810

294Jacob AndersenBrorsonskolen351813

295Ann Katrine AndreasenSdr. Omme skole381181

296Casper A HansenSdr. Omme Skole381181

297Jonathan M HoldtSdr. Omme Skole381181

298Sabine PhilipsenRødding Skole3251813

299Phillip V. IsaksenBrørupskolen111811

300Lærke MortensenBrørupskolen111811

301Aske M. PedersenBrørupskolen111810

302Maiken H. NielsenGjerndrup Friskole111811

303Nina Meilandt NielsenAlslev301812

304Jonas Egsgaard BorgwardtAlslev301810

305Julie L. RasmussenOutrup Skole741810

306Charlotte PetersenVejrup Skole381811

307David StrøjerVejrup Skole381811

308Tobias MadsenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61811

309Kamilla GildhoffFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61810

310Sofia LarsenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61811

311Julie PedersenFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61812

312Lukas JensenFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61810

313Jonna BoerØlgod Kristne Friskole151810

314Michelle G. GuldbrandtsenAgerbæk Skole721812

315Clara J. JensenAgerbæk Skole721812

316Jeppe KristensenAgerbæk Skole721810

317Emma NielsenStarup Skole721811

318Emil Thøstesen JessenNæsbjerg721812

319Dkruksan WajidCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101810

320Louise Gillesberg ThorøeCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101812

321Thuy Vi Jasmine NguyenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101812

322Philip Søltoft HolmboeCosmosskolen, Boldesager101811

323Zoé Mathilde Ligaard AzzaCosmosskolen, Boldesager101811

324Frederikke H. HansenEsbjerg Realskole101810

325Kurthan YavuzEsbjerg Realskole101810

326Freja S. VildbækEsbjerg Realskole101814

327Josephine L. SparrevohnEsbjerg Realskole101812

328Karen ZerrahnJels Skole3251802

329Jacob GharibUrbanskolen, Urban D101802

330Frederikke OlesenUrbanskolen, Urban D101800

331Katja ChristensenRødding Skole3251801

332Bianca Theilgaard KnudsenHorne skole141801

333Mads Riis JensenHorne skole141800

334Benjamin MatthiesenTistrup Skole141801

335Simon Kjærgaard AndersenTistrup Skole141800

336Emilie H. KlausenBrorsonskolen351802

337Justin HansenBrorsonskolen351802

338Mia HviidBrorsonskolen351802

339Laura S. SonneBrorsonskolen351800

340Sevgi KöycüBrorsonskolen351801

341ClaraSkads711801

342JacobSkads71180

343Peter M. JustesenLykkesgårdskolen351802

344Valdemar J. L. IsaksenBrorsonskolen351800

345Sofie M. PedersenØlgod Skole151801

346Ida B. LinnetØlgod Skole15180

347Freja JohnsenRødding Skole3251803

348Tobias MauritzenRødding Skole3251801

349Laura Aa. HolmGjerndrup Friskole111801

350Julie G. M. PedersenHolmeåskolen111801

351Ida Manly SørensenØlgod Skole151800

352Christoffer F. GuldbergBrørupskolen211802

353Anders A. BjerregaardBrørupskolen211800

354Nichlas KokholmVejrup Skole381801

355Julie NielsenVejrup Skole38180

356Mads RasmussenFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61801

357Benjamin HimstraØlgod Kristne Friskole151800

358Eline KjærØlgod Kristne Friskole151803

359Tobias JørgensenStarup Skole721801

360Mads Helbo StentoftNæsbjerg721802

361Mathilde N.Ø.PedersenNæsbjerg721802

362Marie Louise Møller SchlieCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101802

363Valeria Dayana Castro RodriguezCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101801

364Asger BayCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101801

365Ida Vestergaard JustinussenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101801

366Helena H.W. VibeEsbjerg Realskole101803

367Alexander P. ØrstedEsbjerg Realskole101800

368Laura K. JohansenEsbjerg Realskole101800

369Oskar A. AndersenEsbjerg Realskole101800

370Freja S. VildbækEsbjerg Realskole101800

371Line Amalie ToftCosmosskolen, Boldesager101791

372Kristoffer KristiansenUrbanskolen, Urban D101791

373Ajla KajevicUrbanskolen, Urban D101792

374Emil Vagn PetersenHorne skole141791

375Kris PettersenHøjmarkskolen201792

376Lea MikkelsenLykkesgårdskolen351792

377Lasse E. NielsenBrorsonskolen351793

378Katrine L. D. SteffensenBrorsonskolen351791

379Lasse E. NielsenBrorsonskolen351793

380Emma H. KlausenBrorsonskolen351791

381KianSkads71179

382SuneSkads71179

383LisaTjæreborg71179

384Jeppe S. HjulLykkesgårdskolen351792

385Laura KristensenLykkesgårdskolen351791

386Patrick K. B. MikkelsenØlgod Skole15179

387Gustav KlockmannRødding Skole3251790

388Agnes Vad lauridsenAlslev301791

389Olivia DidriksenHolmeåskolen111790

390Mathilde DrøgmüllerØlgod Skole151792

391Kasper AndersenØlgod Skole151790

392Amalia B. GøttigBrørupskolen211790

393Mads Bihl TerkelsenBrørupskolen211792

394Kristian T. ElbækBrørupskolen211791

395Valeriya TymoshenkoOutrup Skole741790

396Andreas GuldborgFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61791

397Josefine JensenStarup Skole721791

398Malou Emilie EbbesenNæsbjerg721791

399Asker M LarsenNordenskov721792

400Magnus E.R. HansenNordenskov721791

401Magnus V MathiesenNordenskov721791

402Pernille M MadsenNordenskov721790

403Jane RaimensborgCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101791

404Scott Sønderby YoungbarCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101791

405Marianne Joy Yanzon FeldbergCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101791

406Mads Kruse LorentzenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101791

407Rune M. SillesenEsbjerg Realskole101792

408Isabella F. FernandesEsbjerg Realskole101790

409Theis Ingemar S. PedersenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101780

410Helena Lindegaard StarupCosmosskolen, Boldesager101780

411Ceren YilmazBohrskolen, Ådal101781

412Simon Tindgard StøjerBohrskolen, Ådal101780

413Rikke ChristensenRødding Skole3251780

414Lucas Thaarup AnkersøUrbanskolen, Urban D101781

415Mads Hvolbæk NissenHorne skole141780

416Jamie Sander MølgaardLykkesgårdskolen351780

417Nicole KlemmensenLykkesgårdskolen351780

418Balthazar B. SalomonsenBrorsonskolen351782

419Sara TabakovicBrorsonskolen351781

420MarcusSkads71178

421NicolineSkads71178

422KirstineTjæreborg71178

423Lasse IsakssonLykkesgårdskolen351782

424Tobias T. ChristiansenØlgod Skole151781

425Jacob JensenRødding Skole3251782

426Julie RasmussenRødding Skole3251781

427Maja WolffRødding Skole3251780

428Søren CarstensenRødding Skole3251781

429Nikoline BlomgreenRødding Skole3251780

430Ida MorthorstGjerndrup Friskole111782

431Emilie G. DamgaardGjerndrup Friskole111780

432Stine Baagø KristensenAlslev301780

433Laura K. FrandsenHolmeåskolen111781

434Anastasiya MarchukØlgod Skole151780

435Frederik PuggaardBrørupskolen211781

436Christian S. JørgensenBrørupskolen211781

437Ea SørensenVejrup Skole381782

438Jonas PedersenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61781

439Viktor JakobsenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61780

440Mikkel SchouFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61781

441Jakob PetersenØlgod Kristne Friskole151781

442Laura Duus SkriverNæsbjerg721780

443Sika I.D.HenriksenNordenskov721780

444Kerry LeCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101781

445Mikkel Lyhne ReffsCosmosskolen, Boldesager101782

446Cecilie Breer KramerCosmosskolen, Boldesager101771

447Nanna Kjær Bohrskolen, Ådal101771

448Morten Bøgh KnudsenBohrskolen, Ådal101770

449Mathilde GerdsenUrbanskolen, Urban D101774

450Sanaz SharafatianUrbanskolen, Urban D101772

451Emma SørensenUrbanskolen, Urban D101771

452Emma KjærRødding Skole3251770

453Menglu QiuUrbanskolen, Urban D101771

454Austeja UleviciuteUrbanskolen, Urban D101770

455Niklas Haahr KjærTistrup Skole141771

456Lotte Maj Hededal KaanbjergTistrup Skole141771

457Camilla Graakjær ThorhaugeTistrup Skole141770

458Cariline Munch-ChristensenTistrup Skole141770

459Ida RasmussenHøjmarkskolen20177

460Naya SørensenHøjmarkskolen20177

461Freja S. NissenBrorsonskolen351770

462Naja HøyrupBrorsonskolen351770

463BenedikteSkads711771

464Mikkel LysebergSkads71177

465Mikkel LysebergSkads71177

466Rasmus L. LundkvistBrorsonskolen351770

467Rebekka C L DamSdr. Omme skole381177

468Olliver GedsøSdr. Omme Skole381177

469Rasmus ChristiansenRødding Skole3251770

470Lukas K. JørgensenBrørupskolen111770

471Jeppe J. PetersenBrørupskolen211770

472Malte JakobsenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61771

473Helena Lund-ErlangFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61770

474Jennifer H. BøgelundAgerbæk Skole721772

475Jannick ChristensenNæsbjerg721771

476Sofie Dyrup ChristensenNæsbjerg721770

477Ebbe MøllerNæsbjerg721770

478Bertha SønderbyNordenskov721771

479Kirstine Aunbøl JantzenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101771

480Maria Louise Bruun BechCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101771

481Magnus DengsøCosmosskolen, Boldesager101771

482Oliver S. PedersenEsbjerg Realskole101772

483Malthe L. HansenEsbjerg Realskole101774

484Søren LilleøreEsbjerg Realskole101772

485Thomas MondrupEsbjerg Realskole101771

486Sarah S. MadsenEsbjerg Realskole101770

487Malthe Anton Døssing BreinerCosmosskolen, Boldesager101760

488Benjamin Aggerholm FoverskovCosmosskolen, Boldesager101760

489Anne FrederiksenJels Skole3251762

490Magnus NielsenJels Skole3251762

491Catalina Elena SpataruBohrskolen, Ådal101761

492Lea SteensenRødding Skole3251761

493Lasse HøyTistrup Skole141760

494Isabell Malou JørgensenTistrup Skole141760

495Jacob RavnHøjmarkskolen20176

496Jeppe JensenHøjmarkskolen20176

497Frida Wang HansenLykkesgårdskolen351761

498Josephine T. SvenderBrorsonskolen351761

499MathiasTjæreborg71176

500Zakarias A. JensenLykkesgårdskolen351760

501Laila A. YassinBrorsonskolen351761

502Mikkel B. LarsenBrorsonskolen351761

503Rikke K S HansenSdr. Omme Skole381176

504Oskar TygesenRødding Skole3251760

505Clara K. MorsingGjerndrup Friskole111760

506Sofie danqvard NielsenAlslev301760

507Mikkel Theilgaard KristoffersenAlslev301760

508Sofie Albeck BrunbjergØlgod Skole151763

509Amanda B.H. FallesenØlgod Skole151761

510Bjarke V. MadsenØlgod Skole151760

511Patrik R. JørgensenBrørupskolen211760

512Caroline H. V. SørensenBrørupskolen211760

513Emma GeerFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61760

514Oscar TygesenØlgod Kristne Friskole151761

515Emma ReisnerAgerbæk Skole721760

516Isabella Rahbæk KristoffersenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101761

517Adam Rehman KhanCosmosskolen, Boldesager101762

518Josephine SteenfatCosmosskolen, Boldesager101760

519Isabella V.R. AlvarezEsbjerg Realskole101761

520Irma HurmicCosmosskolen, Boldesager101750

521Signe Holm TimmermandCosmosskolen, Boldesager101750

522Line MariboJels Skole3251750

523Jacob Birck KnudsenBohrskolen, Ådal101751

524Oliver Nolting LaursenBohrskolen, Ådal101750

525Mathias SørensenRødding Skole3251751

526Rasmus GjerstofHøjmarkskolen201751

527Thomas NielsenHøjmarkskolen201751

528Sara G. HansenBrorsonskolen351750

529Sebastian R. ChristensenBrorsonskolen351750

530Simon R. NielsenBrorsonskolen351750

531Gustav S. FrederiksenBrorsonskolen351751

532OpheliaSkads71175

533DanielSkads71175

534JulieTjæreborg711752

535NoahTjæreborg71175

536Kasper G. EriksenLykkesgårdskolen351751

537Katrine StraarupLykkesgårdskolen351750

538Victor F. JensenLykkesgårdskolen351750

539David A F JonasSdr. Omme skole381175

540Camilla GrundtRødding Skole3251751

541Isabel AndersenRødding Skole3251750

542Mikkel N. JensenBrørupskolen111751

543Johanne S. LaursenGjerndrup Friskole111751

544Emma Jæger NielsenAlslev301751

545Josefine Sandell Skarritsø HegnerAlslev301750

546Malene A. L. KristiansenHolmeåskolen111751

547Benjamin PasovicBrørupskolen211750

548Peder T. KristensenOutrup Skole741750

549Camilla K. ChristiansenOutrup Skole741750

550Rikke B. JensenOutrup Skole741750

551Sebastian K. LarsenOutrup Skole741752

552Cecilie StageFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61751

553Anne H.Ø.BlochNæsbjerg721751

554Karoline M.W.LarsenNæsbjerg721750

555Kalle B. WintherEsbjerg Realskole101751

556Martina Hass KockJels Skole3251741

557Jess BuschUrbanskolen, Urban D101740

558Emma SebeliusRødding Skole3251742

559Emilie Mosegaard BrixLykkesgårdskolen351742

560Jeppe Vestergaard ChristensenLykkesgårdskolen351743

561Cathrine HansenBrorsonskolen351740

562Frederik D. KlausenBrorsonskolen351741

563Sigfred S. MeierBrorsonskolen351740

564Emma F. JochumsenBrorsonskolen351740

565Ida MogensenSdr. Omme Skole381174

566Jesper K HansenSdr. Omme Skole381174

567Benjamin P. GamstØlgod Skole151741

568Emma AndreasenBrørupskolen111740

569Yasmin MoussaBrørupskolen211741

570Olga A. GrabinskaBrørupskolen211741

571Dicte BoesenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61740

572Daniel BurmølleFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61740

573Oscar TanyinbohFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61741

574Victor R DuedalÅrre Skole721746

575Sofie R KristensenÅrre Skole721741

576Pelle B KarkvorsenÅrre Skole721740

577Magnus KjærStarup Skole721740

578Mathilde FeddersenStarup Skole721740

579Alex LarsenStarup Skole721740

580Rasmus Breinhøj SørensenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101742

581Mads Beiter SkovgaardCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101743

582Liv Juhl ThomsenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101741

583Laura Helbo BirkemarkCosmosskolen, Boldesager101741

584Oliver T. BaileyEsbjerg Realskole101740

585Anton Fink JensenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101730

586Rasmus ViufJels Skole3251730

587Magnus JohannsenBohrskolen, Ådal101732

588Casper LarsenUrbanskolen, Urban D101730

589Mikkel KjærsgaardRødding Skole3251730

590Jon CaoUrbanskolen, Urban D101731

591Magnus Bøgh DichLykkesgårdskolen351731

592Tobias Kargo KjemsLykkesgårdskolen351731

593Elisa K. CandianBrorsonskolen351730

594Phillip L. WollesenBrorsonskolen351730

595Tina SalehiBrorsonskolen351732

596Nadin F. Abou RdeinehBrorsonskolen351731

597Nickolaj GammelgaardSdr. Omme skole381173

598Marcus DahlØlgod Skole15173

599Oscar EnevoldsenRødding Skole3251730

600Natasja JessenRødding Skole3251730

601Jonas J. NielsenBrørupskolen111731

602Jessica LaursenØlgod Skole151730

603Noah TerpFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61731

604Line FrandsenFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61731

605Lasse PovelsenFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61730

606Philip NielsenFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61730

607Frida Pm SkovbjergÅrre Skole721739

608Nicklas V AagaardÅrre Skole721738

609Malthe FuglsangStarup Skole721731

610Anton Birch MouritsenNæsbjerg721730

611Caroline Quist SchultzNæsbjerg721730

612Camilla B NielsenNordenskov721730

613Emil Heering SchjernCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101730

614Sofie NissumCosmosskolen, Boldesager101731

615Thea N. SchmidtEsbjerg Realskole101731

616Marie H. NielsenEsbjerg Realskole101730

617Mille R. BækbyEsbjerg Realskole101730

618Laura M. AmdiEsbjerg Realskole101730

619Maria Guldager JensenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101721

620Sonja CalovCosmosskolen, Boldesager101721

621Søren Christian HolmJels Skole3251722

622Kristian Hjuler JensenJels Skole3251721

623Mia Bruun KrarupBohrskolen, Ådal101721

624Katrine IversenUrbanskolen, Urban D101720

625Philip LøfquistUrbanskolen, Urban D101720

626Katrine SalkRødding Skole3251722

627Alexander GregersenRødding Skole3251721

628Filippa EnevoldsenUrbanskolen, Urban D101720

629Magnus Uhre MortensenHorne skole141720

630Viktor JensenHøjmarkskolen20172

631Kresten SchultzHøjmarkskolen20172

632Emma NielsenLykkesgårdskolen351720

633Lucas SørensenLykkesgårdskolen351721

634Jakob G. HansenBrorsonskolen351722

635Jenica T. P. ChingBrorsonskolen351721

636DanaSkads71172

637Mark LucasRødding Skole3251720

638Benjamin T. D. BeckBrørupskolen111721

639Mattias W. S. RasmussenGjerndrup Friskole111720

640Casper B. M. LarsenHolmeåskolen111722

641Gustav Qvist kristensenØlgod Skole151720

642Kristoffer S. KorsagerBrørupskolen211721

643James B. SathingOutrup Skole741720

644Line JensenVejrup Skole381720

645Tobias Søby RabenVejrup Skole381720

646Victor HansenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61721

647Melanie HoeckFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61720

648Naya MøjbækNordenskov721721

649Lise Maria OttesenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101720

650Anders F. MoseEsbjerg Realskole101721

651Nikolaj K. SchmiegelovEsbjerg Realskole101720

652Karoline Gottenborg LykkeboCosmosskolen, Boldesager101712

653Andrea Højberg NielsenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101710

654Shawn Poulsgaard WolfBohrskolen, Ådal101710

655Phillip JokumsenRødding Skole3251710

656Nicole Feldt KaanbjergTistrup Skole141711

657Thorbjørn RasmussenLykkesgårdskolen351711

658S.J. Lind MatrasBrorsonskolen351711

659ZohalTjæreborg71171

660Merle M HolstSdr. Omme skole381171

661Iben T PetersenSdr. Omme Skole381171

662Dennis H. ChristoffersenØlgod Skole15171

663Liva AlstrupØlgod Skole15171

664Clara ChristensenRødding Skole3251712

665Sebastian SørensenRødding Skole3251711

666Marie Louise SchüttRødding Skole3251710

667Mette AndersenRødding Skole3251710

668Valdemar D. M. LieHolmeåskolen111711

669Gustav H. BennetsenOutrup Skole741710

670Issa HusseinFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61710

671Nanna DybdahlFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61711

672Kristian BertelsenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61710

673Sascha MercedesFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61710

674Sissel BakFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61711

675Laura LærkeFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61710

676Christian SøkildeFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61710

677Fredrik HøjvangÅrre Skole721715

678Mathias J BundgaardAgerbæk Skole721712

679Jeppe Mose U. PallesenNæsbjerg721711

680Maria EgebjergCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101710

681Mikkel Søe NielsenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101711

682Freja R. PercivalEsbjerg Realskole101710

683Kaare L. HanstedEsbjerg Realskole101710

684Emil R. ThyregodEsbjerg Realskole101713

685David Strandberg JakobsenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101700

686Jasmin Rohrberg PedersenUrbanskolen, Urban D101700

687Henry Camilo Cristo HigueraTistrup Skole141700

688Cecilie Burkarl PedersenLykkesgårdskolen351700

689Jeppe ToftBrorsonskolen351700

690LasseSkads71170

691PeterSkads71170

692LineSkads71170

693Inesa KahricBrorsonskolen351700

694Emilie H FlugtSdr. Omme skole381170

695Thor C. HoumarkHolmeåskolen111700

696Thomas H. PedersenOutrup Skole741700

697Astrid BargisenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61701

698Daniel K JensenAgerbæk Skole721701

699Toska CuljandjiCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101701

700Jakob Breinhøj SørensenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101701

701Benjamin Juhl ChristiansenEsbjerg Realskole101701

702Magnus N. OustEsbjerg Realskole101701

703Emirhan SahirEsbjerg Realskole101700

704Emil Olin BeyerBohrskolen, Ådal101691

705Oliver StamatisUrbanskolen, Urban D101690

706Jeppe Obitsø Majgaard LykkeboUrbanskolen, Urban D101691

707Magnus MortensenLykkesgårdskolen351690

708Carla M. F. JensenBrorsonskolen351691

709Eduard F. VasiliuBrorsonskolen351690

710CelinaSkads71169

711AlberteTjæreborg71169

712JeppeTjæreborg71169

713MaltheTjæreborg71169

714Dea S. GrønbergLykkesgårdskolen351690

715Oscar LauridsenBrorsonskolen351691

716Patrick R AagaardSdr. Omme skole381169

717Christian R JensenSdr. Omme Skole381169

718Elisabeth D HansenSdr. Omme Skole381169

719Jonas E PedersenSdr. Omme Skole381169

720Nisha KyhnauFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61691

721Jonas AndersenFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61690

722Eigil M HovedskovNordenskov721691

723Mads Thorngaard Jensen PoulsenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101680

724Noah Holdt HenriksenBohrskolen, Ådal101681

725Philip BrinchUrbanskolen, Urban D101680

726Laura HansenRødding Skole3251680

727Thorbjørn Bek KnudsenUrbanskolen, Urban D101680

728Sabine Kirk PedersenLykkesgårdskolen351680

729KlaesSkads71168

730AnetteSkads71168

731MatildeTjæreborg71168

732Julie F. MoultonLykkesgårdskolen351680

733Isabella RoagerAlslev301681

734Oliver Green FreundAlslev301680

735Emil P. KristensenBrørupskolen211680

736Lilje PedersenVejrup Skole381681

737Kim ChristensenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61680

738Jonas T. MøllerAgerbæk Skole721680

739Jeppe Enemark KristiansenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101680

740Youness HaddiouiBohrskolen, Ådal101670

741Mike NielsenUrbanskolen, Urban D101670

742Benjamin BøgenRødding Skole3251670

743Francois Roger Ove Lamberg ThiimUrbanskolen, Urban D101670

744Sanni BøghHøjmarkskolen201671

745Jonas Bjerre TherkildsenLykkesgårdskolen351671

746Mathias S HaugeSdr. Omme skole381167

747Rasmus HolstRødding Skole3251671

748Licas JønssonRødding Skole3251670

749Noel ChristensenRødding Skole3251670

750Kristian J. V. JensenBrørupskolen111670

751Anders Al-MousawiBrørupskolen211670

752Frederik AndersenOutrup Skole741670

753Mikkel SørensenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61671

754Marcus Toni SmoljanCosmosskolen, Boldesager101660

755Christian KaadtJels Skole3251660

756Casper PedersenBohrskolen, Ådal101660

757Rasmus Kjærgaard BalsbyBohrskolen, Ådal101660

758Mads LundRødding Skole3251660

759Jeppe FSkads711661

760MariaSkads71166

761PatrickSkads71166

762KatinkaTjæreborg71166

763Ebbe J. StageBrorsonskolen351661

764Cecilie OlesenSdr. Omme Skole381166

765Calle VibildRødding Skole3251660

766Natascha AndersenRødding Skole3251660

773Sara FalkenbergRødding Skole3251661

774Freja ChristensenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61661

775Michaela E H AndersenNæsbjerg721662

776Lærke Nissen Korsholm PedersenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101661

778Mariah DanielsenBohrskolen, Ådal101650

779Kristian HansenHorne skole141650

780Louise H. JensenBrorsonskolen351652

781ChristianTjæreborg71165

782Sofie R. ChristensenLykkesgårdskolen351651

783Julie ThulstrupØlgod Skole15165

784Oliver N. ThomsenØlgod Skole15165

785Mille EhmsenStarup Skole721651

786Julie H. AndersenEsbjerg Realskole101650

787Mikkel JensenUrbanskolen, Urban D101641

788Victoria JensenRødding Skole3251642

789Kevin KnudsenFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61640

790Thomas EhmsenStarup Skole721640

791Kristoffer WarnichCosmosskolen, Boldesager101640

792Amalie Meier Tokkesdal HansenCosmosskolen, Boldesager101630

793Iben Bondesen BechsgaardCosmosskolen, Boldesager101630

794Sebastian ChristiansenRødding Skole3251630

795StineTjæreborg711631

796Rasmus V. AndersenLykkesgårdskolen351631

797Lucas S. JørgensenBrorsonskolen351630

798Peter Frost-JensenSdr. Omme skole381163

799Bartlomiej SmoktunowicsRødding Skole3251631

800Aksel PiihlRødding Skole3251631

801Milan S. FallesenBrørupskolen211630

802Alma HansenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61631

803Magnus HolmÅrre Skole721631

804Rune Oppelstrup JensenNæsbjerg721630

805Simon MadsenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101631

806Marianne Skole RoseTistrup Skole141621

807MajaSkads71162

808EmilSkads71162

809EmmaTjæreborg711621

810Alex LorentzenRødding Skole3251621

811Mads Al-MousawiBrørupskolen211620

812Jacob L. jensenOutrup Skole741620

813Noah D KuboÅrre Skole721620

814Simone MadsenNæsbjerg721620

815Magnus Holden MarcussenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101622

816Mai Brinch-NielsenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101620

817Nadina Mika WarborgBohrskolen, Ådal101610

818Mathilde KlausenLykkesgårdskolen351610

819Camille H. A. AndersenLykkesgårdskolen351611

820Julia HofstedtRødding Skole3251610

821Andreas Aa. HolmGjerndrup Friskole111610

822Simone H. SvendsenOutrup Skole741610

823Oliver G. JensenOutrup Skole741610

824Mads JensenRødding Skole3251600

825Marya MostafaviLykkesgårdskolen351600

826Caroline K. LindingBrorsonskolen351600

827Markus L OlsenSdr. Omme Skole381160

828Jonas L. JensenOutrup Skole741600

829Anders G LadefogedÅrre Skole721603

830Mads Frej Stæt KnudsenCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101600

831Zsanett Szilvia BodiCosmosskolen, Spangsbjerg101600

832LykkeTjæreborg71159

833Tobias SchackRødding Skole3251591

834LasseTjæreborg71158

835Jasmina AdamsenRødding Skole3251580

836Maria LyagerEsbjerg Realskole101580

837Tais D. RasmussenØlgod Skole15157

838Lasse M. MondrupEsbjerg Realskole101570

839Nicholai Andreas JørgensenBohrskolen, Ådal101560

840Freya RasmussenUrbanskolen, Urban D101562

841Max Nørgaard KarlsenHorne skole141560

842Jacob H. HøjBrorsonskolen351560

843Frederik B. LauridsenLykkesgårdskolen351560

844Trine ThomsenOutrup Skole741560

845Mikkel FriisFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61560

846Magnus B. AndersenEsbjerg Realskole101560

847Frederik Kvist SøndergaardBohrskolen, Ådal101550

848Axel K. OlsenBrorsonskolen351550

849AndersTjæreborg71155

850SaraTjæreborg71155

851Jonas BrixFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61550

852Andreas KaadRødding Skole3251540

853Patrick AnkersøTistrup Skole141541

854Malthe J. EsbjærgLykkesgårdskolen351540

855YasminSkads71153

856Rasmus Dyhrberg JacobsenAlslev301530

857Maja PedersenStarup Skole721530

858JeppeSkads71152

859Sønnich N. R. DaleyHolmeåskolen111520

860Felix NielsenFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61520

861Jakob StengerRødding Skole3251510

862CamillaSkads71151

863IdaTjæreborg71151

864Søren LaugesenRødding Skole3251511

865Lars JensenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61511

866Lennard V AagaardÅrre Skole721500

867RasmusTjæreborg71149

868Jonas SchackRødding Skole3251480

869Silke SørensenFortunaskolen, Bakkevej61470

870Freya K JensenÅrre Skole72147

871Marcus Lund HansenHorne skole141460

872Annebell BertelsenRødding Skole3251460

873Thor VejrupFortunaskolen, Gabelsvej61400

874Nikolaj R. RasmussenOutrup Skole741390

875SimonTjæreborg71138

876Julie OlsenRødding Skole3251240

877Sine Paulson JessenNæsbjerg721210

878NicklasTjæreborg71109

879Mikkel H SørensenSdr. Omme skole381100

880Susanne Rebekka UrupTistrup Skole14970

 

Copyright © All Rights Reserved